menu.team

Tiago Mendes Athayde

Tiago Mendes Athayde

Direção Escolar

Diretor(a)
Itamar Franklin Monteiro Guimarães

Itamar Franklin Monteiro Guimarães

Direção Escolar

Monitor Disciplinar
Douglas Renato Soares Moura

Douglas Renato Soares Moura

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a)
Laryssa Alves

Laryssa Alves

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a) Assistente
Jakelyne Glicya

Jakelyne Glicya

Secretaria

Secretário(a)
Giovana dos Anjos Rodrigues

Giovana dos Anjos Rodrigues

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Alessandra Bitencourt Rocco

Alessandra Bitencourt Rocco

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Maria Geruza

Maria Geruza

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Anabelle Ataides de Paula

Anabelle Ataides de Paula

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Auxiliar de SOE/SOP
Elvio Batista

Elvio Batista

Capelania

Capelão
Marilda Araujo

Marilda Araujo

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Abadia Francilene

Abadia Francilene

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Andrelice Souza

Andrelice Souza

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Bruna Guimarães

Bruna Guimarães

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Bianca Braz

Bianca Braz

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Giselle Vieira Teixeira

Giselle Vieira Teixeira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Linelle de Melo

Linelle de Melo

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Rosileide Rocha

Rosileide Rocha

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Lucinente do Carmo

Lucinente do Carmo

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Leonardo Alves dos Santos

Leonardo Alves dos Santos

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Edna Mendes

Edna Mendes

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Natan Souza de Aquino Carvalho

Natan Souza de Aquino Carvalho

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Laira Fonseca Viana

Laira Fonseca Viana

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Renata de Souza Neves Lovo

Renata de Souza Neves Lovo

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Adilson de Paula

Adilson de Paula

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Claudiana Vieira

Claudiana Vieira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Leanne Brandao Dias dos Santos

Leanne Brandao Dias dos Santos

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Daniela de Deus Alves

Daniela de Deus Alves

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Marilene Dias Rosa

Marilene Dias Rosa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Vanessa Xavier Torres

Vanessa Xavier Torres

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Anacelia da Silva Brito

Anacelia da Silva Brito

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Viviane Costa

Viviane Costa

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Maria Jovita Torres Wolney

Maria Jovita Torres Wolney

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Joan de Brito Sousa

Joan de Brito Sousa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Eliane Teixeira

Eliane Teixeira

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Claudia da Costa

Claudia da Costa

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Grazielle Alves

Grazielle Alves

Apoio Escolar

Bibliotecário(a)
George Bruno Freitas Mendes Araujo

George Bruno Freitas Mendes Araujo

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Gabriel da Silva Couto Costa

Gabriel da Silva Couto Costa

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Giuller Spindola Mendes Ataides

Giuller Spindola Mendes Ataides

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Maria Rosalice

Maria Rosalice

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Bruno Cesar de Sousa Spindola

Bruno Cesar de Sousa Spindola

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Glaucielli da Silva de Jesus

Glaucielli da Silva de Jesus

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Allan Rodrigues

Allan Rodrigues

Apoio Escolar

Promotor Escolar